Ranking: Archive

  • 2015-16 Season
    • Rankings: Men
      POS.PLAYERRACQUET CLUBBASESEASONTOTALN. TOURNEYS
      1Lattuca JDVicenza124982222
      2Angulo HenryBrembate115711862
      3Miller DougVicenza112601721
      4Papini CarloBrembate114481621
      5Landa PieroBrembate125311561
      6Bautista RicharBrembate111401512
      7Vela MabelBrembate100481482
      8Johnson RobertVicenza113291421
      9Teli FabioBrembate109331422
      10Victor DerrickAviano13601360
      11Flor GastonBrembate105301352
      12Vidal RichardBrembate106251311
      13Trigo CarlosBrembate100311311
      14Arnoldi MarcoBrembate105251302
      15Angulo MiguelBrembate104231272
      16Joseph TonyVicenza100221221
      17Navo DanNaples100181181
      18Cordova AdelaBrembate100181182
      19Barnabee MichaelNaples100151151
      20Holt CharlesBad Tölz100131131
      21Brezzolari LucaBrembate100101101
      22Rieger MarcusBad Tölz100101101
      23Vela MiguelBrembate10361091
      24Hurley ChrisVicenza10091091
      25Domanico MarcoBrembate10081081
      26Papini AlessiaNaples10081081
      27Corcione MarioBrembate10701070
      28Hurley CalebVicenza10071071
      29Ospino JavierAviano10601060
      30Thompson SethAviano10301030
      31Romagnani DanieleBrembate10201020
    • Rankings: Women
      POS.PLAYERRACQUET CLUBBASESEASONTOTALN. TOURNEYS
      1Vela MabelBrembate122321542
      2Cordova AdelaBrembate113401532
      3Papini AlessiaBrembate111261371
      4Torrico ViancaBrembate108201281
      5Lattuca HeidiVicenza11501150
      6Olivera JimenaBrembate10601060
      7Williams MabelVicenza10201020
  • 2014-15 Season
    • Rankings: Men
      POS.PLAYERRACQUET CLUBBASESEASONTOTALN. TOURNEYS
      1Victor DerrickAviano1121302424
      2Landa PieroBrembate125752004
      3Lattuca JDVicenza125711964
      4Angulo HenryBrembate122391614
      5Papini CarloBrembate115411564
      6Johnson RobertVicenza104461503
      7Miller DougVicenza100491493
      8Bautista RicharBrembate108351433
      9Teli FabioBrembate108281364
      10Corcione MarioBrembate117101271
      11Vidal RichardBrembate107181254
      12Ospino JavierAviano100221224
      13Arnoldi MarcoBrembate110111214
      14Flor GastonBrembate109101191
      15Brezzolari LucaBrembate11801180
      16Angulo Jose MiguelBrembate104121163
      17Thompson SethAviano10291111
      18Angulo EdwinBrembate10281102
      19Zonca BenedettoBrembate10901090
      20Romagnani DanieleBrembate10261081
    • Rankings: Women
      POS.PLAYERRACQUET CLUBBASESEASONTOTALN. TOURNEYS
      1Vela Elder MabelBrembate107601673
      2Lattuca HeidiVicenza110361463
      3Cordova AdelaBrembate105351403
      4Papini AlessiaBrembate102321343
      5Torrico ViancaBrembate104201242
      6Olivera JimenaBrembate104141182
      7Del Prato ConsueloBrembate11301130
      8Williams MabelVicenza10051051
      9Galperti MichelaBrembate10401040