Rankings: Men

POS.PLAYERRACQUET CLUBBASESEASONTOTALN. TOURNEYS
1Lattuca JDVicenza124982222
2Angulo HenryBrembate115711862
3Miller DougVicenza112601721
4Papini CarloBrembate114481621
5Landa PieroBrembate125311561
6Bautista RicharBrembate111401512
7Vela MabelBrembate100481482
8Johnson RobertVicenza113291421
9Teli FabioBrembate109331422
10Victor DerrickAviano13601360
11Flor GastonBrembate105301352
12Vidal RichardBrembate106251311
13Trigo CarlosBrembate100311311
14Arnoldi MarcoBrembate105251302
15Angulo MiguelBrembate104231272
16Joseph TonyVicenza100221221
17Navo DanNaples100181181
18Cordova AdelaBrembate100181182
19Barnabee MichaelNaples100151151
20Holt CharlesBad Tölz100131131
21Brezzolari LucaBrembate100101101
22Rieger MarcusBad Tölz100101101
23Vela MiguelBrembate10361091
24Hurley ChrisVicenza10091091
25Domanico MarcoBrembate10081081
26Papini AlessiaNaples10081081
27Corcione MarioBrembate10701070
28Hurley CalebVicenza10071071
29Ospino JavierAviano10601060
30Thompson SethAviano10301030
31Romagnani DanieleBrembate10201020