Rankings: Women

POS.PLAYERRACQUET CLUBBASESEASONTOTALN. TOURNEYS
1Vela MabelBrembate122321542
2Cordova AdelaBrembate113401532
3Papini AlessiaBrembate111261371
4Torrico ViancaBrembate108201281
5Lattuca HeidiVicenza11501150
6Olivera JimenaBrembate10601060
7Williams MabelVicenza10201020